XXIV. Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2019.05.11-12.

133 1/3m női vegyes úszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kalinkova Karin1991SKP KOSICE2:45.07

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Horváth Csenge1985Százhalombattai VUK SE1:51.56

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kalotai Zsuzsanna1982Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza2:38.02

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nagy Enikő1979HSÚVC1:45.65

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Dr. Venczel Kincső1974Szentesi Delfin ESC1:44.02
2.Szokol Dianna1971Nyírsenior 97 SE1:53.55
3.Simon Ildikó1974Herceghalom SE1:56.61
4.Bólyai Kismarjai Hajnal1970TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület2:15.99

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csikány Csilla1968Törökbálint1:48.18
2.Boncsóné Szalai Éva1967Ferencvárosi Torna Club2:06.82
3.Várady Judit1967Törökbálint2:37.51

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gévay Lilianna1964Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula2:14.87
2.Palásti Anna1960Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE3:51.90

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Virágos Éva1957Szentesi Delfin ESC2:21.36
2.Bartos Magdolna1957TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület2:50.80

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Baranyi Judit1954Törökbálint2:12.55
2.Gombkötőné Tóth Ilona1950Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub2:26.28
3.Palásti Katalin1952Szentesi Delfin ESC2:35.34
4.Juhász Ágnes1951TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület4:27.06
5.Nagy Ida1954Egyéni induló4:28.45

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Baranyi Valéria1947Miskolci Vízművek Sport Club2:43.19
2.Bocskay Zsófia1947Szentesi Delfin ESC3:28.46
3.Répási Enikő1946Törökbálint3:36.11

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Angyalföldi Éva1944Törökbálint2:48.75
2.Gellér Józsefné1943Herceghalom SE2:54.66
3.Graffjódy Eszter1940Egri Senior Úszó Klub3:14.04

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kászonyi Ilona1937Törökbálint3:30.51

0. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nagy Fanni2001Herpály SE1:52.09

Vissza